ACTIVE BROTHERS

Iota Class

Ja’Niyah Allen

Ja’Niyah Allen

Darryl Brooks

Darryl Brooks

Simon Charry

Simon Charry

Shamur Oliver

Shamur Oliver

Kappa Class

Rashad Austin

Rashad Austin

Robert Blount

Robert Blount

Mario Brown

Mario Brown

Alfred Cepero

Alfred Cepero

Anthony Diaz

Anthony Diaz

Mackenzie Graham

Mackenzie Graham

PLEDGE MASTER
Kierra Howard

Kierra Howard

Madison Jaffe

Madison Jaffe

Raekwon Jones

Raekwon Jones

Gabrik Vera

Gabrik Vera

Lambda Class

Charles Brown

Charles Brown

Roderick Campbell Jr

Roderick Campbell Jr

Decarlo Carr

Decarlo Carr

Daniella Documet

Daniella Documet

Alexandra Gonzalez

Alexandra Gonzalez

Victoria Horton

Victoria Horton

Shannon Kelly

Shannon Kelly

Evan Lanier

Evan Lanier

Joshua Leary

Joshua Leary

TREASURER
Melissa Ma

Melissa Ma

Adrian Martinez

Adrian Martinez

Kevin Martinez

Kevin Martinez

HISTORIAN
Salomon Nguyen

Salomon Nguyen

REGENT
Victoria Rodriguez

Victoria Rodriguez

Tessany Schou

Tessany Schou

Tonya-Kaye Waite

Tonya-Kaye Waite

K’Auja Wallace

K’Auja Wallace

Mu Class

Jean Ambrose

Jean Ambrose

RISK MANAGEMENT CHAIR
McAnarney Borngesser

McAnarney Borngesser

BROTHERHOOD CHAIR
Emily Bressan Rangel

Emily Bressan Rangel

Martina Buktenica

Martina Buktenica

Juan Diego Castro

Juan Diego Castro

Kelly Ceci

Kelly Ceci

Hunter Jacobs

Hunter Jacobs

Juhyeong Kweon

Juhyeong Kweon

INTERNAL SECRETARY
Andrea Malatesta

Andrea Malatesta

CORRESPONDING SECRETARY
Matthew Mohammed

Matthew Mohammed

VICE REGENT
Elijah Parsanko

Elijah Parsanko

Samuel Perlman

Samuel Perlman

WEB DEVELOPMENT CHAIR
Rubens Rene

Rubens Rene

Tamara Stallworth

Tamara Stallworth

Peter Watson

Peter Watson

Nu Class

Anthony Adesso

Anthony Adesso

Arantza Braschi

Arantza Braschi

Nicolle Bejarano

Nicolle Bejarano

SERVICE CHAIR
Sebastian Clark

Sebastian Clark

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT CHAIR
Brandon Goldsmith

Brandon Goldsmith

PLEDGE INSTRUCTOR
Eric Lampley

Eric Lampley

FAMU OUTREACH CHAIR
Valerie Lopez

Valerie Lopez

PLEDGE INSTRUCTOR
Emma Monfroy

Emma Monfroy

PLEDGE INSTRUCTOR
Alexis Van Nimwegen

Alexis Van Nimwegen

FUNDRAISING CHAIR
Juliette Perez

Juliette Perez

Isaac Rodriguez

Isaac Rodriguez

MARKETING CHAIR
Katterin Soto

Katterin Soto

Peter Tsouroukdissian

Peter Tsouroukdissian

FSU OUTREACH CHAIR
Kamryn Woods

Kamryn Woods

Xi Class

Kartika Ahern

Kartika Ahern

Shelby Albers

Shelby Albers

Mathew Brown

Mathew Brown

Kyle Crawford

Kyle Crawford

Kaleb Daniels

Kaleb Daniels

Gary Germanton

Gary Germanton

Jason King

Jason King

Joseph Malatino

Joseph Malatino

Gabrielle Mayans

Gabrielle Mayans

Karla Michel

Karla Michel

Stephanie Posedel

Stephanie Posedel

Diana Shaughnessy

Diana Shaughnessy

Anthony Vicary

Anthony Vicary

Kristine Villarino

Kristine Villarino

A’Miracle Walker

A’Miracle Walker

Nicolena Weaver

Nicolena Weaver

Tristan Witkowski

Tristan Witkowski

TOP