ACTIVE BROTHERS

Zeta Class

Taren Fleming

Taren Fleming

Eta Class

Tyler French

Tyler French

Rebeca Rodriguez

Rebeca Rodriguez

Theta Class

Kira Bronstein

Kira Bronstein

Joshua Dorfman

Joshua Dorfman

Brian Galloway

Brian Galloway

Ryan Hicks

Ryan Hicks

Bryce Shumaker

Bryce Shumaker

INTERNAL SECRETARY
Dai (Bill) Truong

Dai (Bill) Truong

JoEll Williams

JoEll Williams

Iota Class

Ja’Niyah Allen

Ja’Niyah Allen

Darryl Brooks

Darryl Brooks

Simon Charry

Simon Charry

Shelby Graziani

Shelby Graziani

Erika Gutierrez

Erika Gutierrez

Hunter Kramer

Hunter Kramer

Kirsten Mazzota

Kirsten Mazzota

CORRESPONDING SECRETARY
Shamur Oliver

Shamur Oliver

Zachary Scarlett

Zachary Scarlett

Justin Walker

Justin Walker

Keaton Zargham

Keaton Zargham

Kappa Class

Taylor Ariko

Taylor Ariko

Rashad Austin

Rashad Austin

Robert Blount

Robert Blount

Mario Brown

Mario Brown

FAMU OUTREACH CHAIR
Alfred Cepero

Alfred Cepero

Benji Charles

Benji Charles

Anthony Diaz

Anthony Diaz

Weston Dudley

Weston Dudley

Ashley Ellis

Ashley Ellis

Mackenzie Graham

Mackenzie Graham

Kierra Howard

Kierra Howard

Madison Jaffe

Madison Jaffe

Raekwon Jones

Raekwon Jones

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT CHAIR
Anneli Nina

Anneli Nina

REGENT
Nicolina Sarnelli

Nicolina Sarnelli

Nataajah Taylor

Nataajah Taylor

Gabrik Vera

Gabrik Vera

Lambda Class

Charles Brown

Charles Brown

Tavares Butler

Tavares Butler

RUSH CHAIR
Roderick Campbell Jr

Roderick Campbell Jr

SERVICE CHAIR
Decarlo Carr

Decarlo Carr

VICE REGENT
Daniella Documet

Daniella Documet

SOCIAL CHAIR
Alexander Franco

Alexander Franco

TREASURER
DeMarcus Fullington

DeMarcus Fullington

Alexandra Gonzalez

Alexandra Gonzalez

Victoria Horton

Victoria Horton

Shannon Kelly

Shannon Kelly

Evan Lanier

Evan Lanier

Joshua Leary

Joshua Leary

FUNDRAISING CHAIR
Melissa Ma

Melissa Ma

Angelo Marrone

Angelo Marrone

PLEDGE MASTER
Adrian Martinez

Adrian Martinez

Kevin Martinez

Kevin Martinez

Kayla Miller

Kayla Miller

Wilgins Mistilien

Wilgins Mistilien

Salomon Nguyen

Salomon Nguyen

SCRIBE
Micheal Rodino

Micheal Rodino

Victoria Rodriguez

Victoria Rodriguez

Tessany Schou

Tessany Schou

Tonya-Kaye Waite

Tonya-Kaye Waite

K’Auja Wallace

K’Auja Wallace

Mu Class

Jean Ambrose

Jean Ambrose

McAnarney Borngesser

McAnarney Borngesser

PLEDGE INSTRUCTOR
Emily Bressan

Emily Bressan

SOCIAL CHAIR
Martina Buktenica

Martina Buktenica

PLEDGE INSTRUCTOR
Juan Diego Castro

Juan Diego Castro

ANALYTICS CHAIR
Kelly Ceci

Kelly Ceci

HISTORIAN
Hunter Jacobs

Hunter Jacobs

Juhyeong Kweon

Juhyeong Kweon

MARKETING CHAIR
Alexander Legere

Alexander Legere

PLEDGE INSTRUCTOR
Andrea Malatesta

Andrea Malatesta

RISK MANAGEMENT CHAIR
Matthew Mohammed

Matthew Mohammed

MARKETING CHAIR
Alex Ndekeng

Alex Ndekeng

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT CHAIR
Elijah Parsanko

Elijah Parsanko

PROJECT CHAIR
Samuel Perlman

Samuel Perlman

WEB DEVELOPMENT CHAIR
Rubens Rene

Rubens Rene

FSU OUTREACH CHAIR
Tamara Stallworth

Tamara Stallworth

Peter Watson

Peter Watson

ACADEMIC CHAIR
TOP